eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
Script start
Timing: Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
Module start 'user'
Notice: Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Jahresindex'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Newsletter'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'SVV User Statistics'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'SVV XML Import'
Notice: Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
Script end
Notice: Dec 15 2017 15:52:46
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0151 sec
Peak memory usage14,592.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0050 11,219.5938593.2656
Module start 'user' 0.00510.0057 11,812.8594777.3984
Module end 'user' 0.01080.0042 12,590.2578156.1484
Script end 0.0150  12,746.4063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004630.2634210.0002
Check MTime0.00085.5710210.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00042.346710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00042.811610.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00148.988330.0005
TS cache load0.00063.722430.0002
TS context load0.00032.215430.0001
Template Total0.013387.930.0044
Template load0.002918.983830.0010
Template processing0.010368.488930.0034
Override
Cache load0.001711.002930.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.199230.0000
dbfile0.00010.735360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs