eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
Script start
Timing: Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
Module start 'user'
Notice: Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Jahresindex'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Newsletter'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'SVV User Statistics'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'SVV XML Import'
Notice: Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
Script end
Notice: Dec 15 2017 15:52:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0157 sec
Peak memory usage14,336.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0053 11,219.4844593.2578
Module start 'user' 0.00540.0061 11,812.7422777.3594
Module end 'user' 0.01150.0041 12,590.1016156.1641
Script end 0.0156  12,746.2656 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004528.8036210.0002
Check MTime0.00085.3232210.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00042.523410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00052.868210.0005
TS translator
TS init0.00138.478530.0004
TS cache load0.00053.205530.0002
TS context load0.00021.529830.0001
Template Total0.013586.130.0045
Template load0.003019.121930.0010
Template processing0.010466.540130.0035
Override
Cache load0.001811.368030.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.197530.0000
dbfile0.00010.797660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs